Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
October 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
November 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
December 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

November 2016 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
11:00~13:00 Kenned
14:00~15:30 LORIS
15:30~16:45 Meeti
18:00~20:00 Design

2 
09:30~11:00 Lab M
11:00~12:00 Meetin
12:15~14:00 NIST L
14:00~15:00 Rida A
15:00~17:00 CCNA

3 
10:00~12:00 Kenned
12:00~13:30 Clouti
14:00~15:30 Hoge l
16:30~17:30 Fon La
17:30~19:00 IPN Fr

4 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~12:00 Loris
12:00~13:30 Cambri
14:00~18:00 IPN de

5 
13:45~19:00 Yasmin
6 

7 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
12:00~13:30 Shoub
13:30~17:00 Loris
18:00~19:30 IPN Fr

8 
11:00~13:00 Kenned
14:00~15:00 CDRD -
15:30~18:30 Candid
18:30~20:30 Brain

9 
09:30~11:00 Lab M
11:00~12:00 E. Ha
12:15~14:00 NIST L
15:00~17:00 CCNA
17:15~18:30 BrainR

10 
12:00~13:30 Clouti
14:00~15:30 Hoge l
15:30~17:00 G. Pel
17:30~19:00 IPN Fr

11 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~12:00 Alyso
12:00~14:30 MEG@Mc
14:30~15:00 loris

12 

13 

14 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
11:00~13:00 Fon la
14:30~16:00 Zatorr
18:00~19:30 IPN Fr

15 
08:45~10:00 Neuro
11:00~13:00 Kenned
14:00~16:00 CANDID

16 
09:30~11:00 Lab M
12:15~14:00 NIST L
15:00~17:00 CCNA

17 
10:30~12:00 Sprink
12:00~13:30 Clouti
14:00~15:30 Hoge l
17:30~19:00 IPN Fr

18 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~14:45 Therap
16:00~18:00 Paedia

19 

20 

21 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
11:00~13:00 lab Me
13:00~15:30 IPN Th
15:30~17:45 ALS m
18:00~19:30 IPN Fr

22 
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~15:00 BMS/IC
15:00~17:00 PREVE
18:30~21:00 BrainR

23 
09:30~11:00 Lab M
12:15~14:00 NIST L
14:00~15:00 Nimi M
15:00~17:00 CCNA

24 
10:00~12:00 MCIN d
12:00~13:30 Clouti
14:00~15:30 Hoge l
15:45~17:30 BHN Vi
17:30~19:00 IPN Fr

25 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
13:00~14:15 EEG Pr
14:30~16:00 Git/Gi

26 

27 

28 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
11:00~13:00 lab Me
14:30~15:45 Interd
18:00~19:30 IPN Fr

29 
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~13:45 requi
13:45~16:00 Commit
17:00~18:30 BrainR

30 
09:30~11:00 Lab M
12:00~14:00 Clout
14:00~15:00 LORIS
15:00~17:00 CCNA

     


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | Nov 01 | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Oct 02 | Oct 09 | Oct 16 | Oct 23 | Oct 30 | Nov 06 | Nov 13 | Nov 20 | Nov 27
View Month: Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marc Meloche - Neuro Media Services - MNI        GPL - MRBS