Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

October 2018 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
13:30~15:00 Elena
15:00~17:00 Hanjia
17:00~20:00 BrainR

2 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~15:00 Yvonne
17:00~20:00 I spea

3 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:00~16:00 Confer
17:00~19:00 Durca

4 
09:00~10:00 DQT UI
10:00~12:00 Meet a
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~15:00 lab m

5 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~16:30 Rahul

6 

7 

8 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
17:00~18:30 I spea

9 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:00~15:45 Killam
16:00~17:00 Mentor
17:30~19:00 I Spe

10 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:30~17:00 IPN An

11 
09:00~11:00 Group
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~15:30 PREVE

12 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6

13 

14 

15 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
14:00~15:45 CRu -

16 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
14:30~16:30 AS La
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

17 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 CONP i
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:30~17:30 LAB ME
17:30~18:30 BRN Ad

18 
10:00~12:00 Li-Yua
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~15:30 AS Lab
15:30~18:00 Lab Me
18:30~19:00 GSAN

19 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~15:00 Mentor
15:00~17:00 MSc Co

20 

21 

22 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
14:00~15:00 CONP S

23 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~14:00 DeepQC
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

24 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:00~16:00 M.Sc.
17:00~19:00 HBHL R

25 
10:00~11:00 Monthl
11:00~12:00 CONP P
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~15:30 PREVEN
16:00~18:00 BrainR
18:00~20:00 I spea

26 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
15:00~17:00 Hanji

27 

28 

29 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:00~12:00 Fon me
14:00~16:30 ommitt
17:00~18:00 Green
18:00~21:00 GSAN M

30 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:00~16:30 commit
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

31 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L

     


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 02 | Sep 09 | Sep 16 | Sep 23 | Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | Oct 28
View Month: Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS