Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Room 124
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

October 2018 - McConnell Pavilion - Room 124

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
08:30~10:15 Antel
13:00~14:00 IT Bra
14:00~16:00 DQT Wi

2 
10:00~12:00 Lab me
12:00~13:30 Dagher
16:30~18:30 RF2 Si

3 
10:30~14:30 CEFD -
16:00~18:30 Resear

4 
10:00~11:00 EL MSc
11:00~13:00 Radio
13:30~14:00 PD do
14:00~15:30 IPN st

5 
07:00~08:00 SPINE
08:00~09:15 Dr Fra
09:30~11:30 EVS La
13:00~16:00 OR

6 

7 

8 
08:30~10:15 Antel
10:15~11:15 (Liza)
13:00~14:00 IT Bra

9 
10:00~12:00 Lab me
12:00~13:30 Dagher
13:30~14:30 Fello

10 
09:00~10:30 Reza,
11:00~12:30 Dr. Fr
12:30~14:00 CBIGR
14:00~15:00 MR Jou
18:30~19:30 Scient

11 
10:00~15:00 Villen
15:30~18:00 Ethics

12 
10:00~15:00 Villen
13 
09:00~11:00 lab me
14 

15 
08:30~10:15 Antel
10:15~12:30 Rejea
13:00~14:00 IT Bra
15:00~19:30 NEUPSY

16 
10:00~12:00 Lab me
12:00~13:30 Dagher
14:00~16:00 Librar
16:00~19:00 Teache

17 
09:00~17:30 NS Tra
18 
10:30~12:00 Librar
12:30~14:30 OT STA
14:30~17:30 JB Pol

19 
10:00~15:00 Villen
20 
16:00~18:30 ANAT 3
21 

22 
08:30~10:15 Antel
10:15~12:45 PhD ca
13:00~14:00 IT Bra
14:00~15:00 Confe
15:45~17:15 Brivel

23 
10:00~12:00 Lab me
12:00~13:30 Dagher
15:00~16:00 CAP
17:00~18:30 NEUROM

24 
08:00~15:00 AHD me
15:30~17:30 LAB M

25 
11:00~12:45 MRS La
12:45~14:15 Occupa
18:00~20:30 MSM me

26 
11:00~12:30 Lab Id
27 

28 

29 
08:30~10:15 Antel
13:00~14:00 IT Bra
14:30~16:00 Kaitly
17:15~19:30 MIMM

30 
10:00~12:00 Lab me
12:00~13:30 Dagher

31 
09:30~13:00 AHD
13:30~15:00 Rencon
15:30~17:30 LAB M
17:30~19:00 ANAT 3

     


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 02 | Sep 09 | Sep 16 | Sep 23 | Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | Oct 28
View Month: Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS