Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

November 2018 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - Bell Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~11:00 Fon la
11:45~13:15 Rare D
17:15~19:00 GSAN B

2 
10:00~12:00 LORIS
12:00~14:00 PhD Se
14:00~16:00 Diaz L
16:00~18:00 Net Ne

3 

4 

5 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
12:30~14:00 Feinde
17:15~19:00 GSAN -

6 
10:00~11:00 LORIS
11:00~12:00 MRS L
15:30~17:30 Killam

7 
09:00~11:00 McPher
11:00~12:45 MS Jo
12:45~14:45 CRU me
16:00~18:00 CCNA
18:00~19:45 GSAN I

8 
09:00~11:00 Fon la
11:45~13:15 Rare D
13:15~15:15 Adviso
17:15~19:00 GSAN B
19:00~22:00 AUTS R

9 
10:00~12:00 LORIS
14:00~16:00 Diaz L
16:00~18:00 Net Ne
18:15~21:45 AUTS R

10 

11 

12 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
12:30~14:00 Feinde
17:15~19:00 GSAN -
19:00~20:00 Brain

13 
10:00~11:00 LORIS
11:00~12:00 MRS L
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~17:30 Killam

14 
09:00~11:00 McPher
11:00~12:45 MS Jo
12:45~16:00 BMDE-6
16:00~18:00 CCNA
18:00~19:45 GSAN I

15 
09:00~11:00 Fon la
11:45~13:15 Rare D
13:30~15:00 AS la
16:00~18:00 Specia

16 
10:00~12:00 LORIS
14:00~16:00 Diaz L
16:00~18:00 Net Ne

17 

18 

19 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
12:30~14:00 Feinde
14:00~15:00 Lab Me
17:15~19:00 GSAN -
19:00~22:00 AUTS

20 
08:00~10:00 Presto
10:00~11:00 LORIS
11:00~12:00 MRS L
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~17:30 Killam
18:15~21:45 AUTS R

21 
09:00~11:00 McPher
11:00~12:45 MS Jo
12:45~16:00 PhD t
16:00~18:00 CCNA
18:00~19:45 GSAN I

22 
10:00~11:45 Fon la
11:45~13:15 Rare D
13:30~16:30 Lucie
17:15~19:00 GSAN B
19:00~22:00 AUTS R

23 
01:30~04:00 PhD Th
10:00~12:00 LORIS
13:30~16:00 PhD Th
16:00~18:00 Net Ne

24 

25 

26 
09:00~11:00 Dr. Ed
11:00~12:30 CRU-R
12:30~14:00 Feinde
14:00~15:30 Neruod
17:15~19:00 GSAN -
19:00~21:00 BrainR

27 
10:00~11:00 LORIS
11:00~12:00 MRS L
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~17:30 Killam
17:30~19:30 GSAN

28 
09:00~11:00 McPher
11:00~12:45 MS Jo
14:00~15:00 LORIS
16:00~18:00 CCNA
18:00~19:45 GSAN I

29 
07:00~10:00 Dr. Sa
10:00~11:45 Fon la
11:45~13:15 Rare D
13:30~15:30 CogNeu
17:15~19:00 GSAN B

30 
09:00~14:00 Comput
14:00~16:00 Sophie
16:00~18:00 Net Ne

 


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | Nov 01 | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | Oct 28 | Nov 04 | Nov 11 | Nov 18 | Nov 25
View Month: Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS