Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

November 2018 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:30~11:15 Friend
12:00~14:00 Clouti

2 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~16:00 CBRAIN

3 

4 

5 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
16:00~17:30 resear

6 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~14:00 Loris
15:00~16:00 CRU -
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

7 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6

8 
10:00~11:00 Genera
12:00~14:00 Clouti

9 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~16:00 CBRAIN

10 

11 

12 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
12:00~13:00 Dr. Hu
15:00~18:00 AS LL

13 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~16:30 Sabrin
16:30~17:15 Meeti
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

14 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:00~16:00 CRU -
18:00~20:00 GSAN

15 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:30~17:30 JB Po

16 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~16:00 CBRAIN
16:00~17:00 EEGIP

17 

18 

19 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
13:30~15:30 Emily

20 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~16:30 Shark
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

21 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 CONP i
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:00~17:00 Emily'

22 
12:00~14:00 Clouti
15:00~16:30 AS lab
17:30~21:30 GSAN P

23 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~16:00 Diaz L
16:00~18:00 Net N

24 

25 

26 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:00~11:45 Ludme
12:30~14:00 Somat
14:30~16:00 1st Co

27 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~14:30 Somato
14:30~17:15 PhD Or
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

28 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 NEUR-6
15:30~17:00 lab Me

29 
10:00~11:00 Monthl
11:00~11:30 Ludmer
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~16:00 Somato

30 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~13:30 NEUR-6
14:00~16:00 CBRAIN

 


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | Nov 01 | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | Oct 28 | Nov 04 | Nov 11 | Nov 18 | Nov 25
View Month: Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS