Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Virtual rooms
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~16:30 Candid
19:00~20:00 GSAN S

2 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

3 
10:00~11:00 Commi
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~15:00 Bernha
16:00~17:00 Q1K m
17:30~19:00 AS La

4 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
16:15~17:15 CONP

5 

6 

7 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La

8 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:00~15:30 Polin
15:30~16:30 Poline

9 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
15:30~17:00 Thesi

10 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~17:00 IPN RC
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

11 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~14:00 CCNA

12 

13 

14 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La

15 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:30~16:30 Poline
16:30~17:00 Poline

16 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 " MSc
15:30~16:30 MSc T

17 
08:45~09:30 Commi
09:30~11:30 Clout
11:30~12:00 ADM t
12:00~17:00 IPN RC
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

18 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
14:00~16:00 Yuting

19 

20 

21 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
14:00~15:00 Neuro
15:00~18:00 AS La
18:00~19:00 BRN Ad

22 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~15:00 Meeti
15:30~16:30 Poline

23 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
17:00~17:45 Volun

24 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:30~15:30 TOSI
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

25 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L

26 

27 

28 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La

29 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~15:30 Rosali
15:30~17:30 PhD an
18:00~19:30 BrainR

30 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
15:30~17:00 Q1K m

31 
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~16:00 BIC d
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | Sep 29 | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marc Meloche - Neuro Media Services - MNI        GPL - MRBS