Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

October 2018 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - de Grandpré Communications Centre

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
10:00~11:00 Monthl
11:00~12:30 Seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde
14:30~15:30 Talk -
15:45~17:00 ACAR-T
17:30~19:30 BrainR

2 
11:00~12:00 Loris
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co

3 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~11:45 AHD
11:45~14:00 Durcan
15:45~17:15 Cognit
17:30~20:00 GSAN -

4 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~13:00 McBrid

5 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
12:45~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 Resear

6 

7 

8 
11:00~12:30 Seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde

9 
07:00~11:00 av upg
11:00~12:00 Loris
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~15:45 KILLAM

10 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~12:30 AHD
12:30~13:30 Force
13:30~15:30 Force1
15:45~17:15 Cognit
17:30~20:30 BrainR

11 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
11:45~12:00 IPN RC
12:00~17:30 IPN RC
17:30~20:30 BrainR

12 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
12:45~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 Resear

13 
14:00~17:00 ipn ME
14 

15 
08:00~11:00 15 yea
11:00~12:30 Seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde

16 
10:00~11:00 AS Lab
11:00~12:00 Loris
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~15:45 KILLAM
18:00~21:00 HBHL-S

17 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~13:00 AHD
15:45~17:15 Cognit
18:30~20:30 BrainR

18 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
11:00~15:00 Aneury
15:00~16:00 NeuroT
16:00~18:30 NeuroT
19:00~20:30 GSAN C

19 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
12:45~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 Resea

20 

21 

22 
09:00~11:00 Durcan
11:00~12:30 Seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde
14:30~17:30 PhD Or
17:30~20:00 ANAT 3

23 
10:00~11:00 Noise
11:00~12:00 Loris
12:00~12:15 record
12:15~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~15:45 KILLAM
17:30~20:30 HBHL-

24 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~13:00 AHD
13:00~14:30 BIC In
15:45~17:15 Cognit
18:00~19:00 BrainR

25 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~12:00 Lab Sa
15:30~18:30 GENERA

26 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
12:45~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 resear

27 
07:00~19:30 Easter
28 

29 
11:00~12:30 Seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde
16:00~17:30 Specia
17:30~20:30 Ana El

30 
10:00~11:00 Noise
11:00~12:00 Loris
12:00~15:30 PN1 Co
15:30~15:45 KILLAM
17:30~21:30 Worksh

31 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~11:00 Talk -
11:45~13:30 Neuro-
15:45~17:15 Cognit

     


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 02 | Sep 09 | Sep 16 | Sep 23 | Sep 30 | Oct 07 | Oct 14 | Oct 21 | Oct 28
View Month: Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS