Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

March 2019 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~14:30 Lab me
14:30~16:30 NeuroP

2 

3 

4 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
12:00~13:00 MCIN
15:00~18:00 AS La
18:00~====> BrainR

5 
<====~03:00 BrainR
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~15:30 Commun
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

6 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L

7 
09:30~11:30 Milner
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~17:00 cap

8 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~14:30 CAP
14:30~16:30 NeuroP

9 

10 

11 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:00 Panel
12:00~13:00 MCIN
14:45~18:15 AS La

12 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~15:30 Commun
15:30~16:30 CAP we
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

13 
08:00~09:15 Follo
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 CONP I
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~16:30 Adiel

14 
10:00~12:00 Clouti
12:00~17:30 IPN RC

15 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
14:30~16:30 NeuroP

16 

17 

18 
10:30~11:30 PhD de
12:00~14:00 NeuroP
14:00~15:00 AS Lab
15:00~18:00 AS La
19:00~21:00 BrainR

19 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~15:30 Commun
16:00~17:00 CAP we
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

20 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 Green
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:00 CAP we
15:00~16:30 Accred

21 
08:45~09:30 Steph
10:00~12:00 Clouti
12:00~17:30 IPN RC
18:00~20:00 BrainR

22 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~12:00 LORIS
12:00~14:00 Global
14:30~16:30 NeuroP

23 

24 

25 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
12:00~14:30 Commi
15:00~18:00 AS La

26 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~15:30 Commun
15:30~17:00 MICA l
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

27 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
15:45~18:00 CCNA B

28 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clout
14:00~15:00 de Vil
15:00~16:30 Rudko

29 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~14:30 Hot
14:30~16:30 NeuroP

30 

31 

           


View Day: Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Mar 01 | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Jan 27 | Feb 03 | Feb 10 | Feb 17 | Feb 24 | Mar 03 | Mar 10 | Mar 17 | Mar 24
View Month: Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marc Meloche - Neuro Media Services - MNI        GPL - MRBS