Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

May 2019 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - de Grandpré Communications Centre

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~11:45 AHD
11:45~13:30 Neuro-
13:30~15:30 CORE C
15:45~17:15 Cog NS

2 
07:30~09:30 Teachi
11:30~14:30 APA M
15:45~16:00 video
16:00~18:00 seizur
19:00~20:30 GSAN C

3 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
13:00~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 resear

4 

5 

6 
08:00~10:00 hold
10:00~11:00 seizur
11:00~12:30 seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde
14:30~15:00 Projec

7 
07:00~15:30 Awards
15:45~17:30 Killam

8 
11:45~15:30 Micros
15:45~17:30 Cognit

9 
07:00~07:15 video
07:15~20:15 Global

10 
07:30~09:00 Academ
09:00~09:15 video
09:15~13:00 Global
13:00~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 resear

11 

12 

13 
11:00~12:30 seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde
14:30~14:45 vid re
14:45~18:00 Brain

14 
07:00~11:00 servic
11:00~12:00 LORIS

15 
07:15~07:30 video
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~11:45 AHD
12:15~14:45 Core
14:45~15:00 video
15:00~15:45 Neuro ...

16 
00:00~00:15 video
11:00~14:00 Juzwik
14:00~15:00 MICA l
17:30~19:30 Imagin

17 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
12:00~13:00 Juzwik
13:00~15:00 ADM/La
15:00~15:15 video
15:15~19:15 Intern

18 
08:00~18:00 Imagin
19 
08:00~12:30 Imagin
20 
11:00~12:30 seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde

21 
11:00~12:00 LORIS
12:00~13:00 MCIN
13:30~15:00 CRU me
15:45~17:30 Killam

22 
07:15~07:30 video
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~13:00 AHD
14:00~15:30 Endnot
15:45~17:15 Cog N

23 
07:30~18:30 Nation
24 
07:00~13:00 Nation
13:00~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 resear

25 

26 

27 
11:00~12:30 seizur
12:30~14:30 Feinde

28 
11:00~12:00 LORIS
15:00~15:15 video
15:15~18:15 PhD D

29 
07:15~07:30 video
07:30~09:30 Neurol
09:30~11:45 AHD
12:30~15:30 PhD Th
15:45~17:15 Cog NS
18:00~21:00 GSAN S

30 
07:30~09:30 Teachi
15:00~17:30 iPSC S

31 
07:00~12:00 NEUROS
13:00~15:00 ADM/La
16:00~17:00 resear

 


View Day: Apr 25 | Apr 26 | Apr 27 | Apr 28 | Apr 29 | Apr 30 | May 01 | May 02 | May 03 | May 04 | May 05 | May 06 | May 07 | May 08
View Week: Mar 31 | Apr 07 | Apr 14 | Apr 21 | Apr 28 | May 05 | May 12 | May 19 | May 26
View Month: Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS