Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

July 2019 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
15:00~18:00 AS La

2 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
14:30~15:30 CBRAIN
15:45~18:00 Commit

3 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
17:30~19:30 BrainR

4 
12:00~14:00 Clout
14:30~16:00 Rudko

5 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L

6 

7 

8 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
12:00~15:00 PhD De
15:00~18:00 AS La
18:00~21:00 BRN me

9 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~14:00 MCIN m
14:00~15:00 Civet

10 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
16:00~17:00 Journa

11 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clout
14:30~16:00 Rudko

12 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L

13 

14 

15 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
15:00~18:00 AS La
18:00~19:30 GSAN m

16 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned

17 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 MatLa
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
15:30~19:00 AS Lab

18 
10:30~12:00 CFREF
12:00~14:00 Clout
14:30~16:00 Rudko

19 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
14:30~16:30 Meetin

20 

21 

22 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
13:30~15:00 AS Lab
15:00~18:00 AS La
18:00~21:00 BRN me

23 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~14:30 meetin

24 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

25 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clout
14:30~16:00 Rudko

26 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
14:00~17:00 Lab Me

27 

28 

29 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
15:00~18:00 AS La

30 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned

31 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

     


View Day: Jun 25 | Jun 26 | Jun 27 | Jun 28 | Jun 29 | Jun 30 | Jul 01 | Jul 02 | Jul 03 | Jul 04 | Jul 05 | Jul 06 | Jul 07 | Jul 08
View Week: Jun 02 | Jun 09 | Jun 16 | Jun 23 | Jun 30 | Jul 07 | Jul 14 | Jul 21 | Jul 28
View Month: May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marcus Arts - Neurophotography - Neuro Media Services MNI        GPL - MRBS