Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

September 2019 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 

2 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
15:00~18:00 AS La

3 
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned

4 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 TOSI
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

5 
11:30~14:00 Clouti
14:00~17:00 Iturri

6 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L

7 

8 

9 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baille
15:00~18:00 AS La

10 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:00~16:00 Commit

11 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

12 
10:00~12:00 CFREF
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:30~15:30 Rudko

13 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
14:00~17:00 Reesha

14 

15 

16 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
13:00~14:30 Vera
15:00~18:00 AS La

17 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:00~16:30 BIC da
16:30~18:00 RPC me

18 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

19 
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:30~15:30 Rudko
16:30~18:30 Kim St

20 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:15~16:00 AS Lab
17:30~19:30 Lab me

21 

22 

23 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La

24 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:30~16:30 Polin

25 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

26 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:30~15:30 Rudko

27 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~14:30 Bennet
15:00~16:00 NeuroH

28 

29 

30 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La

         


View Day: Aug 26 | Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | Sep 01 | Sep 02 | Sep 03 | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08
View Week: Aug 04 | Aug 11 | Aug 18 | Aug 25 | Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | Sep 29
View Month: Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marc Meloche - Neuro Media Services - MNI        GPL - MRBS