Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Room 124
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - McConnell Pavilion - Room 124

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
10:00~12:00 LAB ME
12:00~14:00 Lunche
14:00~17:00 LDI Me

2 
07:00~23:00 av up
3 
07:00~12:00 av upg
14:15~15:15 av tes

4 
09:00~17:00 NeuroH
5 

6 

7 
07:15~08:30 Fello
08:30~10:15 Antel
12:00~13:30 RADIO
15:00~18:30 NEUPS

8 
09:00~12:00 Luisa
12:30~14:30 OT STA
14:30~16:00 Dr. Si

9 
07:30~09:00 SBTB
09:00~11:00 Dr Fra
12:00~17:00 RADIOL

10 
09:00~11:00 Sadiko
12:00~17:00 IPN RC
17:00~20:00 Seizur

11 
07:30~09:00 Neuro-
09:30~11:30 EVS La
12:00~14:00 Dr Ko

12 

13 

14 
08:30~10:15 Antel
15 
10:00~12:00 LAB ME
12:15~13:30 Nursin
14:30~15:30 QPN De

16 
07:30~14:00 RTC
14:00~14:45 Dr s W
17:30~20:00 ANAT 3

17 
09:00~11:00 Sadiko
11:00~12:00 GSAN c
12:00~15:15 IPN RC
15:30~18:00 REB Me

18 
08:15~09:45 Stm Wa
09:45~11:00 Topor
11:00~13:30 declen
13:45~15:00 Debrie

19 

20 

21 
08:30~10:15 Antel
11:00~12:00 MCIN F
12:15~13:15 Minist
13:30~14:30 Bioge
14:45~16:00 GIS re
17:00~18:30 RADIOL

22 
01:00~03:00 OT sta
10:00~12:00 LAB ME
13:00~14:30 Brain
14:45~16:00 GIS +
17:00~19:00 NEUROM

23 
09:00~10:00 Quali
11:00~12:30 CBIGR
13:15~14:45 OS Sym
16:30~18:00 RPC me

24 
07:00~08:15 Neuros
09:00~11:00 Sadiko
11:00~13:00 Green
13:00~15:00 Sylva
15:00~17:00 UA Mee

25 
07:30~09:00 Neuro-
09:30~11:30 EVS La
14:15~15:30 Lab Jo

26 
13:00~15:30 Neurom
27 

28 
08:30~10:15 Antel
11:00~13:30 presen
16:30~18:00 RPC M

29 
07:00~19:00 scruti
30 
10:45~11:45 CDTC
12:00~14:00 Admin.
14:00~15:00 OS Sym
16:30~17:45 CPDP E

31 
07:30~09:00 Teachi
09:00~11:00 Sadiko
11:00~12:30 Consul
12:45~14:15 CANAR
16:30~17:30 ANAT 3

   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | Sep 29 | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marc Meloche - Neuro Media Services - MNI        GPL - MRBS