Areas
Brain Tumour Research Centre
McConnell Pavilion
North Wing Pavilion
Penfield Pavilion
RVH
Webster Pavilion
Rooms
Bell Room
BT100 - Banque Nationale Room
BTRC Terrace
de Grandpré Communications Centre
Helen Penfield Atrium
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

November 2019 - Brain Tumour Research Centre - BT100 - Banque Nationale Room

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
15:30~18:00 AS La

2 

3 

4 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La
18:00~19:00 BRN Ad

5 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
14:00~17:00 Reesha

6 
07:30~09:00 Neuro
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
15:30~17:00 BIC da

7 
10:00~12:00 CFREF/
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~16:00 Bazine
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

8 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
14:30~15:30 NeuroH

9 

10 

11 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
12:30~15:00 Adviso
15:00~18:00 AS La

12 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:00~16:00 CCNA L

13 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we

14 
09:30~12:00 Team L
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:00~17:00 call
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

15 
07:00~09:00 Open S
09:00~10:30 Lab m
10:30~11:00 Open S
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~14:45 Open S
14:45~17:00 Open S ...

16 
10:00~12:00 CRU mo
17 

18 
07:00~09:30 Open S
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:00~11:30 Open S
11:30~12:30 Baill
12:30~15:00 Open S
15:00~18:00 Open S ...

19 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
15:00~17:00 Advis

20 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
15:30~17:30 Adviso

21 
10:00~12:00 MCIN -
12:00~14:00 Clouti
15:00~16:30 Advis
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

22 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L
13:00~15:00 Resea
15:00~18:00 Lab me

23 

24 

25 
09:30~11:00 Ruthaz
11:30~12:30 Baill
15:00~18:00 AS La

26 
08:30~09:30 Fellow
09:30~11:00 Milner
11:00~13:00 Kenned
13:30~15:00 Commit
18:00~19:30 3MT Re

27 
09:30~11:00 Lab Me
11:00~12:00 NeuroH
12:00~13:30 NIST L
13:30~15:30 CAP we
17:00~18:30 Brain

28 
12:00~14:00 Clouti
14:15~16:15 Commi
17:15~19:00 GSAN A

29 
09:00~10:30 Lab m
11:00~13:00 Diaz L

30 


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | Nov 01 | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Sep 29 | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27 | Nov 03 | Nov 10 | Nov 17 | Nov 24
View Month: Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020
Facilities reservations site webmaster Marc Meloche - Neuro Media Services - MNI        GPL - MRBS